Futbol 7 Varonil CROM 7 de Abril
RESULTADOS CATEGORIA “A”
- El Sauce 5 – 4 Zukos FC
Sau: Abraham Montes 2, Jesús Castillo 2 y Eduardo Mondaca 1
Zu: Gabriel Garibay 1, Ricardo Nava 1, Juan Rosas 1 y Rogelio Cortina 1
Kona 43 11 – 2 Cuervos
Ko: Jesús Gastélum 3, Abraham Soto 2, Pedro Miranda 1, Mario Montoya 1, Karim Valenzuela 1, Ignacio Zavala 1, Jesús Barrios 1 y Aarón Romero 1 / Cue: Jesús Zorrilla 1 y Sergio castillo 1
Barrio FFCC 4 – 2 Amigos
BF: José Enríquez 2, Hilario Romo 1 y René López 1
Ami: Mario Verdugo 1 y Wilver Miranda 1
Ganadería Flores 12 – 4 Deportivo Valencia
Ga: Iván Mejía 4, Jesús Quijano 3, Alex Díaz 2, Octavio Gámez 2 y Noé Amaya 1
Val: Luis Cheno 2, Fernando Bustamante 1 y Jonathan Martínez 1
El Traque 4 – 2 Mineros
Tra: Javier Núñez 3 y Jonathan Flores 1
Mi: Cristian Mazón 1 y José Morán 1
Dragons 4 – 4 Linces
Dra: Jesús Durazo 3 y Martín Escalante 1
Lin: Miguel Arrayales 1, Manuel Escobedo 1 y Jesús Montoya 1
Estudiantes 0 – 0 Grand Prix
—-
Puritronic 7 – 1 Taller Junior
Pu: René Valencia 4, Javier Murrieta 2 y Angel Quijano 1
Ju: Ramón Boneo 1
Infonavit 4 – 3 Linces
Inf: Martín Navarro 4 / Lin: Alejandro Reyes 2 y Jesús Montoya 1
Puritronic 7 – 1 Taller Junior
Pu: René Valencia 4, Javier Murrieta 2 y Angel Quijano 1
El Traque 9 – 4 Barbería 33
Tra: Javier Núñez 5, Jonathan Flores 1, Miguel Rendón 1, Cristian Castro 1 y Daniel González 1 / Bar: Javier Herrera 1, Sammy Quintero 1, Mario Moreno 1 y Miguel Romero 1
RESULTADOS CATEGORIA “B”
Los Niupis 8 – 3 C. San Pedro
Niu: Federico Caperón 2, Evany Balvaneda 2, David Pérez 1, José Nieblas 1, Edgar Morales 1 y Andrés Castillo 1
SP: Antonio Ledezma 2 y Francisco Toscano 1
FC Porto 4 – 2 Dul. Farith
Por: Omar Rubio 2, Carlos Gámez 1 y Cristian Sánchez 1
Fa: Erick Alcaraz 1 y Martín Valenzuela 1
Los Cuirris 6 – 3 Matius FC
Cui: Cristian Medrano 4, René Trejo 1 y Sigi Morán 1
Ma: César Pedroza 1, Aarón Merino 1 y Paco Domínguez 1
Gallos B 16 – 4 Matius FC
Ga: Miguel Gámez 5, Javier Carranza 5, Iván Cajigas 3, Juan Carlos Urrea 2 y Miguel Gámez 1 / Ma: No reportaron anotadores
Liga Infantil 7 – 4 Xolos
Li: Nadir Alvarez 3, Mario Velásquez 2, Dayana Caballero 1 y Dionisio Mejorado
Xo: Jorge de la Ree 2, Alex Ontiveros 1 y Ramón Arias 1
FC Porto 4 – 4 Royals Lev.
Po: Omar Rubio 2 y Carlos Gámez 1
Ro: Erick Castiblanco 2, Amuraby Acuña 1 y Elio Hernández 1
Cell Express 7 – 2 Real Mandil
Cel: Alejandro Mata 3, Ramón Molina 3 y Angel Villalobos 1
RM: Francisco Hurtado 1 y Luis Grijalva 1
Jaguares 13 – 1 Mineros B
Ja: Arturo Huerta 9, Francisco Montoya 2 y Pedro Arellano 2
Mi: Saúl García 1
- San Pedro 6 – 5 Los Buques
Co: José Ledezma 2, Javier Miranda 2, Omar Ledezma 1 y Angel Martínez 1 / Bu: Alfonso Villar 3 y Erick Rodríguez 2
Freccwar 6 – 4 Pumas
Fre: Henry Portillo 3, Israel Romero 1, Johan Durán 1 y Edgar Patiño 1 / Pu: Rafael Flores 3 y Efrén Navarro1
Little Caesars 1 – 0 Real Mandil
Julio Miranda 1
Coyotes Paisa 5 – 1 Barrio Bachicuy
Co: Jesús García 2, Rafael López 2 y Víctor García 1
Ba: Sergio Chinchillas 1
Galácticos 1 – 0 FC Caleros
Raymundo Vásquez 1
Los Buques 8 – 1 T. La Tahona
Bu: Yarolem Romero 4, Roberto Rodríguez 3 y Kevin Villar 1
Bu: Abraham Carbajal 1
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PRIMERA A
Javier Núñez (El Traque)….…..………………………………………… 44
Jesús Durazo (Dragons)……………………..………..…………… 39
René Valencia (Puritronic)……..………………………………………… 29
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PRIMERA B
Arturo Huerta (Jaguares)…………….…..…………………………… 41
Octavio Díaz (Liga Infantil)……………………………………………… 35
Edwin Miranda (Zukos B)……………..………………………………. 28
Raymundo Vásquez (Galácticos)…………………………………… 28
ROL DE JUEGOS
Viernes 7 de Abril
6:00 pm Liga Infantil vs. Freccwar
7:00 pm Barrio Bachicuy vs. Matius FC
8:00 pm Dulcería Farith vs. Real Valle
9:00 pm Los Cuirris vs. Los Buques
10:00 pm Loma Alta FC vs. Reynas Boutique
Sábado 8 de Abril
10:00 pm Real Mandil vs. Corrales San Pedro
Domingo 9 de Abril
6:00 pm Real Valle vs. Royals Levolor
7:00 pm Cuervos vs. Reynas Boutique
8:00 pm Corrales San Pedro vs. Xolos
9:00 pm Pumas vs. Caleros
JUGADORES CASTIGADOS
6 partidos: Jesús Durazo (Dragons), Axel Reynosa (Paisas) y Hermilo Facio (Barrio Bachicuy).
Principio del formulario
POSICIONES CATEGORIA A
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | PS |
Puritronic | 12 | 12 | 00 | 00 | 66 | 16 | 50 | 39 |
El Traque | 13 | 11 | 02 | 00 | 75 | 21 | 54 | 35 |
Kona 43 | 12 | 11 | 01 | 00 | 88 | 28 | 60 | 34 |
Dragons | 12 | 10 | 01 | 01 | 58 | 28 | 30 | 31 |
Barbería La 33 | 12 | 09 | 00 | 03 | 61 | 45 | 16 | 27 |
Estudiantes | 11 | 08 | 00 | 03 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 24 |
Barrio FFCC | 12 | 08 | 00 | 04 | 31 | 07 | 24 | 24 |
Zukos FC | 12 | 07 | 01 | 04 | 33 | 26 | +7 | 22 |
Gan. Flores | 13 | 07 | 00 | 06 | 44 | 37 | +7 | 21 |
Taller Junior | 12 | 06 | 02 | 04 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 20 |
Linces | 11 | 06 | 01 | 04 | 32 | 31 | +1 | 19 |
R. El Sauce | 13 | 06 | 01 | 06 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 19 |
Loma Alta FC | 10 | 06 | 00 | 04 | 35 | 25 | 11 | 18 |
Mineros FC | 12 | 06 | 00 | 06 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 18 |
Reynas Bout. | 10 | 05 | 01 | 04 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 16 |
Infonavit | 10 | 05 | 00 | 05 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 15 |
Amigos | 13 | 05 | 00 | 08 | 29 | 55 | -26 | 15 |
Cuervos | 12 | 05 | 00 | 07 | 29 | 71 | -42 | 15 |
Dep. Valencia | 10 | 02 | 00 | 08 | 32 | 63 | -31 | 06 |
POSICIONES CATEGORIA B
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | PS |
Gallos B | 11 | 11 | 00 | 00 | 110 | 34 | 66 | 33 |
Jaguares | 11 | 09 | 00 | 02 | 88 | 47 | 41 | 27 |
Los Cuirris | 11 | 08 | 01 | 02 | 72 | 39 | 32 | 26 |
Los Niupis | 11 | 08 | 01 | 02 | 48 | 26 | 22 | 25 |
FC Porto | 11 | 08 | 01 | 02 | 59 | 40 | 19 | 25 |
Royals Lev. | 11 | 07 | 01 | 03 | 48 | 45 | +3 | 22 |
Galácticos | 11 | 06 | 02 | 03 | 56 | 45 | 11 | 20 |
Dul. Farith | 10 | 06 | 02 | 02 | 50 | 50 | -9 | 20 |
Los Buques | 12 | 06 | 01 | 05 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 19 |
Little Caesars | 10 | 06 | 00 | 04 | 55 | 44 | 11 | 18 |
Coyotes Paisa | 10 | 05 | 03 | 02 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 18 |
Liga Infantil | 10 | 06 | 00 | 04 | 57 | 56 | +1 | 18 |
Freccwar | 11 | 05 | 02 | 04 | 45 | 37 | +8 | 17 |
C. San Pedro | 10 | 05 | 00 | 05 | 64 | 71 | -7 | 15 |
B. Bachicuy | 10 | 05 | 00 | 05 | 41 | 57 | -16 | 15 |
Zukos B | 09 | 04 | 02 | 03 | 58 | 50 | +8 | 14 |
Matius FC | 11 | 04 | 01 | 06 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 13 |
T. La Tahona | 10 | 04 | 00 | 06 | 42 | 57 | -15 | 12 |
Real Mandil | 11 | 04 | 00 | 07 | 26 | 62 | -36 | 12 |
Cell Express | 09 | 03 | 01 | 05 | 18 | 34 | -16 | 10 |
FC Caleros | 09 | 03 | 00 | 06 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 09 |
Cachorros | 09 | 03 | 00 | 06 | 36 | 59 | -23 | 09 |
Pumas | 10 | 03 | 00 | 07 | 22 | 64 | -42 | 09 |
Mineros B | 11 | 02 | 02 | 06 | 24 | 48 | -24 | 08 |
Real Valle | 04 | 02 | 00 | 02 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 06 |
Xolos FC | 09 | 01 | 00 | 08 | 43 | 61 | -18 | 03 |