LIGA MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL 10 de Marzo
R E S U L T A D O S
PREMIER
Tecnológico 4 – 3 Bondojo
Tec; Jonathan Flores 2 y Leopoldo Cruz 2
Bon: Javier Núñez 2, Isidro Castillo1
Kona 43 7 – 1 EcoSolar
Ko: Pedro Miranda 3, Karim Valenzuela 2, Daniel Andrade 1 y Jesús Gastélum 1 / Eco: David Moreno 1
Diablos 9 – 1 Barrio FFCC
Dia: Martín Gracia 4, René Valencia 2, Luis Alcaraz 1, Fernando Bustamante 1 y Jonathan Martínez 1 / Ba: Arturo Huerta 1
Gallos FC 3 – 2 Auténticos
Ga: Brandon Hurtado 2 y César Salazar 1
Au: Ulises Gálvez 1 y Jonathan Flores 1
Pumas 3 – 2 El Traque
Pu: Leopoldo Cruz 2 y Gabriel Carrasco 1
Tra: César Gracia 1 y Alberto Acosta 1
LIBRE
I n t e r 5 – 0 Cuervos
Javier García 3, Omar Franco 1 y Cristian Mazón 1
Vagabundos 2 – 2 Real Onze
Va: Antonio Beltrán 1 y Arnoldo Quijada 1
RO: Jorge Buelna 1 y Misael Acuña 1
- Galván 1 – 0 Grillos
Forfit
Autos Meño 2 – 2 Olímpicos
AM: Gabriel Garibay 1 y Manuel Sandoval 1
Oli: José Enríquez 1 y Manuel Olivas 1Martín Navarro 1
Arsenal 10 – 2 Barclin
Ar: Ismael Gastélum 3, Adrián Rodríguez 2, Alex Macal 2, Francisco Espinoza 1, Guillermo Suriano 1 y Pedro Calderón 1
Ba: Martín Navarro 1 y César Leyva 1
Diablos B 1 – 1 Ab. Figueroa
Dia: José Valencia 1 / Fi: Luis Figueroa 1
Car Wash Carrillo 5 – 1 Construmás
CW: Omar Loreto 2, Francisco Valenzuela 1, Jesús Zorrilla 1 y Luis Ayala 1 / Con: Abel Rojas 1 y Javier Balderrama 1
PRIMERA A
Atl. Tahona 2 – 2 Morelia
Ta: Jesús Castañeda 1 y Miguel Romero 1
Mo: Carlos Cantúa 1 y autogol de Javier Celaya
Jaguares 4 – 3 Dismanort
Ja: Pedro Arellano 4 / Dis: Roberto Figueroa 2 y Daniel Zúñiga 1
Hackers 3 – 2 Red Bulls
Ha: Gil Ortega 1, Jesús Rendón 1 y Oscar Ochoa 1
RB: Carlos Somoza 2
Sevilla 3 – 1 P S G
Se: Elián Molina 1, Ricardo Rodríguez 1 y Jorge López 1
PSG: Ismael Cortez 1
Tekatitos 2 – 2 Rylap 44
Te: Luis Pro 1 y Pedro Lira 1
Ry: Mario Gastélum 1 y Ernesto Ramos 1
Juventus 8 – 0 At. Sab Gong
Julio Hernández 4, Martín Valenzuela 3 y Juan Ledezma 1
Auténticos B 7 – 4 Veteranos
Au: Jesús Bujanda 5, Antonio Miranda 1 y Cristian Castro 1
Ve: David Ballesteros 3 y Carlos Reyes 1
Sevilla 3 – 2 Montreal
Se: Jorge López 3 / Mon: Nacho Andrade 1 y Jesús Carrera 1
Atlético Juvenil 2 – 1 Ladrillera La Isla
At: Alejandro Valencia 1 y Jesús Trasviña 1 / La: Misael Galaz 1
Atlético Albañil 5 – 0 Dismanort
Carlos Leyva 1, Brayan Moreno 1, Juan López 1, Carlos Vásquez 1 y Daniel Chávez 1
Rylap 44 2 – 2 Atl. Juvenil
Ry: Edgar Carranza 2 / At: Fco. Molina 1 y Jesús Trasviña 1
FEMENIL
El Bodegón 1 – 0 Ponnys
Dulce Márquez 1
Bondojitas 1 – 0 Regias
Mary Bujanda 1
Vagabundas 1 – 0 Selección
Michelle Núñez 1
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL LIBRE
Alex Macal (Arsenal)……………………………………..….………. 15
Luis Figueroa (Abarrotes Figueroa)……………………………………… 12
Antonio Beltrán (Vagabundos)…………………………………………… 10
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PRIMERA A
Daniel Zúñiga (Dismanort)………………………………………………….. 12
Antonio Miranda (Auténticos B)…….………………..….…………. 10
Karim Valenzuela (Potros de Oro)……………………………………….. 07
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL FEMENIL
Evelyn Vega (Regias)………………………………………………………… 08
Karina Hernández (Gallos)…………………………………………………. 05
ROL DE JUEGOS
Viernes 10 de Marzo Unidad Deportiva
6:30 pm Bondojo vs. EcoSolar
8:00 pm Autos Meño vs. Abarrotes Figueroa
10:00 pm Real Onze vs. Frutería Galván
Sábado 11 de Marzo Unidad Deportiva
2:00 pm Car Wash Carrillo vs. Barclin
4:00 pm Diablos B vs. Ab. Figueroa B
6:00 pm Tecnológico vs. Sel. Sub-20
8:00 pm Construmás vs. ¿?
Domingo 12 de Marzo Unidad Deportiva
9:00 am Kona 43 vs. Selección
10:00 am Pummas vs. El Bodegón
11:00 am Auténticos vs. Diablos
1:00 pm Gallos FC vs. El Traque
3:00 pm INAUGURACION TEMPORADA 2017
4:00 Campeón de Campeones Pumas vs. Barrio FFCC
6:00 Campeón de Campeonas Gallos – Auténticas Diablas
7:00 pm Ponnys vs. Vagabundas
8:00 pm Arsenal vs. Vagabundos
POSICIONES LIBRE
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Vagabundos | 06 | 05 | 01 | 00 | 34 | 11 | 23 | 16 |
Ab. Figueroa | 06 | 05 | 01 | 00 | 26 | 06 | 20 | 16 |
Diablos B | 06 | 05 | 01 | 00 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 16 |
Arsenal | 06 | 04 | 00 | 02 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 12 |
Car Wash Carrillo | 05 | 03 | 01 | 01 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 10 |
Autos Meño | 04 | 02 | 01 | 01 | 14 | 09 | +5 | 07 |
Inter | 05 | 02 | 01 | 02 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 07 |
Barclin | 06 | 02 | 01 | 03 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 07 |
Construmás | 07 | 02 | 01 | 04 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 07 |
Dep. Chávez | 03 | 02 | 00 | 01 | 10 | 06 | +4 | 06 |
Frutería Galván | 04 | 01 | 00 | 03 | 06 | 09 | -3 | 03 |
Cuervos | 05 | 01 | 00 | 04 | 04 | 21 | -17 | 03 |
Ab. Figueroa B | 04 | 00 | 02 | 02 | 07 | 17 | -10 | 02 |
Olímpicos | 06 | 00 | 01 | 05 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 01 |
Real Onze | 05 | 00 | 01 | 04 | 06 | 25 | -19 | 01 |
Grillos | 01 | 00 | 00 | 01 | 00 | 01 | -1 | 00 |
PRIMERA A
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Hackers | 08 | 06 | 01 | 01 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 19 |
Atlético Tahona | 07 | 06 | 00 | 01 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 18 |
Jaguares | 09 | 06 | 00 | 03 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 18 |
Auténticos B | 07 | 05 | 01 | 01 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 16 |
Juventus | 07 | 05 | 01 | 01 | 20 | 08 | 12 | 16 |
Sevilla | 06 | 04 | 01 | 01 | 16 | 08 | +8 | 13 |
Atlético Albañil | 06 | 04 | 00 | 02 | 14 | 08 | +6 | 12 |
El Bodegón | 07 | 04 | 00 | 03 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 12 |
Potros de Oro | 07 | 03 | 02 | 02 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
PSG | 08 | 03 | 00 | 05 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 09 |
Red Bulls | 09 | 02 | 02 | 05 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 08 |
Ladrillera La Isla | 06 | 02 | 01 | 03 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 07 |
Rilap 44 | 04 | 02 | 01 | 01 | 06 | 06 | — | 07 |
Tekatitos | 06 | 02 | 01 | 03 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 07 |
Dismanort | 08 | 02 | 00 | 06 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 06 |
Veteranos | 04 | 01 | 02 | 01 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 05 |
Atlético Juvenil | 08 | 01 | 02 | 05 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 05 |
Atlético Sab Gong | 07 | 01 | 00 | 06 | 12 | 36 | -24 | 03 |
Montreal | 06 | 00 | 01 | 05 | 05 | 18 | -13 | 01 |
Morelia | 04 | 00 | 00 | 04 | 07 | 22 | -15 | 00 |
FEMENIL
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Gallos | 07 | 06 | 01 | 00 | 19 | 00 | 19 | 19 |
Bondojitas | 08 | 04 | 03 | 01 | 11 | 03 | +8 | 15 |
Auténticas Diablas | 07 | 04 | 02 | 01 | 17 | 04 | 13 | 14 |
Pumas | 05 | 04 | 00 | 01 | 06 | 08 | -2 | 12 |
Regias | 07 | 03 | 01 | 03 | 14 | 07 | +7 | 10 |
El Bodegón | 07 | 03 | 01 | 03 | 04 | 04 | — | 10 |
Auténticas | 05 | 02 | 00 | 03 | 02 | 04 | -2 | 06 |
Selección 2003 | 03 | 01 | 00 | 02 | 04 | 05 | -1 | 03 |
Ponnys IB Chics | 07 | 01 | 00 | 06 | 02 | 29 | -27 | 03 |
Selección 2001 | 07 | 00 | 00 | 07 | 01 | 12 | -11 | 00 |