LIGA MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL 16 de Junio
R E S U L T A D O S
PREMIER
Auténticos 7 – 1 Eco Solar
Au: José Angel Quijano 3, Abel Márquez 2, Adriel López 1 y Ulises Gálvez 1 / Eco: David Moreno 1
Diablos 4 – 3 Bondojo
Dia: René Valencia 2, Antonio Valencia y Javier Castillo 1
Bon: Andrés Roque 1, Isidro Castillo 1 y Octavio Díaz 1
Gallos FC 4 – 1 Kona 43
Ga: Adrián Zendejas 3 y Brandon Machado 1
Ko: Jesús Gastélum 1
Pumas 4 – 2 Sub20
Pu: Leopoldo Cruz 1, Abraham Montes 1, Gabriel Carrazco 1 y Jorge Pereyda 1 / Sub: César Salazar 2
LIBRE
Abarrotes Figueroa B 1 – 0 Frutería Galván
Luis Elías 1
Abarrotes Figueroa A 2 – 0 Deportivo Chávez
Luis Figueroa 2
Car Wash Carrillo 0 – 0 Frutería Galván
—
Real Onze 3 – 1 Autos Meño
RO: Juan Acuña 1, Jorge Buelna 1 y Giezi Medina 1
AM: Jesús Huerta 1
Vagabundos 3 – 1 Diablos B
Va: Antonio Beltrán 2 y Jorge Apodaca 1
Dia: Rodrigo González 1 y autogol de Adán Hernández
Olímpicos 3 – 1 Barclin
Ol: Abraham Hurtado 2 y Manuel Olivares 1 / Ba: Fidel Montes 1
Grillos 5 – 3 Arsenal
Gri: Alberto Gallardo 2, Carlos Figueroa 2 y David Díaz 1
Ar: Iván Valdez 1, José Gaspar 1 y Memo Suriano 1
PRIMERA A
Jaguares 7 – 5 Veteranos
Ja: Edgardo Molina 3, Pedro Arellano 2 y Andrés Roque 2
Ve: David Ballesteros 3, Roberto Reyes 1 y Carlos Reyes 1
Veteranos 3 – 2 P S G
Ve: Julián Gallardo 1, Adrián Martínez 1 y David Ballesteros 1
PSG: Humberto Martínez 1 y Juan Cortez 1
Montreal 2 – 2 Red Bulls
Mon: José Valencia 1 y César López 1 / RB: Javier Caballero 2
Sevilla 3 – 2 Pinturas López
Se: Felipe Balvaneda 1, Jorge López 1 y Elías Molina 1
Pin: Daniel Zúñiga 1 y Víctor Fabela 1
Atlético Tahona 3 – 0 Atlético Albañil
Abraham Carbajal 1, Miguel Romero 1 y Samuel Andrade 1
Montreal 2 – 0 El Bodegón
José Valencia 1 y César López 1
Atlético Juvenil 5 – 3 Pinturas López
At: Jesús Trasviña 3 y Jesús Delgado 2 / Pin: Edgar Ortiz 3
Ladrillera 5 – 0 Tekatitos
Luis Ozuna 3, Misael Ponce 1 y Alberto Ramírez 1
Auténticos B 1 – 0 Rilap 44
Antonio Miranda 1
FEMENIL
Gallos FC 1 – 0 El Bodegón
Michelle Quijada 1
Bondojitas 1 – 0 Auténticas
Sheyla Martínez 1
ROL DE JUEGOS
Viernes 16 de Junio Unidad Deportiva
6:30 pm Autos Meño vs. Car Wash Carrillo
8:00 pm Sel. Sub 20 vs. El Traque
10:00 pm Grillos vs. Construmás
Sábado 17 de Junio Unidad Deportiva
2:00 pm Selección Femenil Gallos vs. Combinado
4:00 pm Ab. Figueroa A vs. Ab. Figueroa B
6:00 pm Barclin vs. Vagabundos
8:00 pm Bondojo vs. Kona 43
10:00 pm Arsenal vs. Grillos
Domingo 11 de Junio Unidad Deportiva
9:30 am Ponnys vs. Kona 43
10:45 am Pumas vs. Gallos
12:00 pm Ab. Figueroa B vs. Deportivo Chávez
4:00 pm Diablos B vs. Olímpicos
6:00 pm Grillos vs. Arsenal
8:00 pm Auténticas Diablas vs. Selección Mayor
9:00 pm El Bodegón vs. Bondojitas
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PREMIER
Leopoldo Cruz (Pumas)..………………………………..….………. 25
Ulises Gálvez (Auténticos BF)…………………………………………….. 14
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL LIBRE
Jesús Durazo (Deportivo Chávezl)……………………..….………. 33
José Valencia (Diablos B)…………………………………………………. 26
Antonio Beltrán (Vagabundos)……………………………………………. 26
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PRIMERA A
Pedro Lira (Tekatitos)…………….……………………………………….. 25
Julio Hernández (Juventus)………….………………..….…………. 25
Antonio Miranda (Auténticos B)………………………………………….. 25
Daniel Zúñiga (Auto Pinturas López)………….….…..….…………. 25
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL FEMENIL
Karina Hernández (Gallos)…………………………………………………. 19
Evelyn Vega (Kona 43)………………………………………………………. 19
POSICIONES PREMIER
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Pumas | 12 | 10 | 01 | 01 | 54 | 23 | 31 | 31 |
Auténticos BF | 13 | 10 | 01 | 02 | 46 | 19 | 27 | 31 |
Diablos | 12 | 07 | 00 | 05 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 21 |
Bondojo | 11 | 05 | 03 | 03 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 18 |
El Traque | 13 | 05 | 01 | 07 | 30 | 27 | +3 | 16 |
Gallos FC | 10 | 05 | 00 | 05 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 15 |
Sel. Sub 20 | 10 | 04 | 01 | 05 | 33 | 29 | +2 | 13 |
Kona 44 | 10 | 03 | 01 | 06 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 10 |
EcoSolar | 13 | 02 | 00 | 11 | 08 | 49 | -41 | 06 |
Barrio FFCC | 08 | 01 | 00 | 07 | 07 | 45 | -38 | 03 |
POSICIONES LIBRE
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Ab. Figueroa | 19 | 16 | 03 | 00 | 78 | 20 | 58 | 51 |
Diablos B | 19 | 15 | 02 | 02 | 87 | 43 | 44 | 47 |
Vagabundos | 19 | 12 | 03 | 04 | 66 | 35 | 31 | 39 |
Car Wash Carrillo | 17 | 11 | 04 | 02 | 51 | 29 | 22 | 37 |
Grillos | 17 | 10 | 04 | 03 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 34 |
Arsenal | 19 | 10 | 02 | 07 | 67 | 44 | 23 | 32 |
Ab. Figueroa B | 17 | 08 | 04 | 05 | 52 | 58 | -6 | 28 |
Deportivo Chávez | 18 | 07 | 03 | 08 | 48 | 54 | -6 | 24 |
Real Onze | 18 | 07 | 03 | 08 | 44 | 56 | -12 | 24 |
Construmás | 18 | 07 | 02 | 09 | 37 | 55 | -18 | 23 |
Barclin | 19 | 06 | 02 | 11 | 34 | 66 | -32 | 20 |
Autos Meño | 18 | 04 | 02 | 12 | 30 | 51 | -21 | 14 |
Frutería Galván | 18 | 04 | 01 | 13 | 42 | 60 | -18 | 13 |
Olímpicos | 17 | 03 | 02 | 12 | 32 | 54 | -22 | 11 |
Inter | 15 | 02 | 01 | 12 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 07 |
Cuervos | 15 | 01 | 00 | 14 | 04 | 37 | -33 | 03 |
PRIMERA A
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Atlético Tahona | 20 | 16 | 01 | 03 | 66 | 29 | 37 | 49 |
Auténticos B | 20 | 14 | 04 | 02 | 80 | 39 | 41 | 46 |
Ladrillera La Isla | 20 | 15 | 01 | 04 | 59 | 33 | 26 | 46 |
Sevilla | 21 | 13 | 01 | 07 | 57 | 33 | 24 | 40 |
Jaguares | 20 | 13 | 00 | 07 | 76 | 52 | 24 | 39 |
Tekatitos | 21 | 12 | 03 | 06 | 60 | 46 | 14 | 39 |
Hackers | 20 | 12 | 03 | 05 | 42 | 42 | — | 39 |
Juventus | 20 | 12 | 02 | 06 | 56 | 26 | 30 | 38 |
Rilap 44 | 18 | 11 | 03 | 04 | 45 | 26 | 19 | 36 |
Potros de Oro | 18 | 09 | 03 | 06 | 53 | 28 | 25 | 30 |
Atlético Albañil | 19 | 09 | 01 | 09 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 28 |
Veteranos | 18 | 08 | 04 | 06 | 46 | 59 | -13 | 28 |
PSG | 21 | 07 | 03 | 11 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 24 |
Atlético Juvenil | 18 | 07 | 03 | 08 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 24 |
Montreal | 20 | 06 | 04 | 10 | 26 | 44 | -18 | 22 |
El Bodegón | 18 | 07 | 01 | 10 | 30 | 57 | -27 | 22 |
A. Pinturas López | 18 | 06 | 03 | 09 | 47 | 43 | +4 | 21 |
Red Bulls | 20 | 05 | 04 | 11 | 33 | 52 | -19 | 19 |
Atlético Sab Gong | 18 | 04 | 02 | 12 | 35 | 79 | -44 | 14 |
Mecatronic | 10 | 04 | 00 | 16 | 19 | 57 | -38 | 12 |
Morelia | 21 | 00 | 02 | 19 | 14 | 49 | -35 | 02 |
CFE | 21 | 00 | 02 | 19 | 03 | 38 | -25 | 02 |
FEMENIL
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Gallos FC | 17 | 15 | 01 | 01 | 54 | 01 | 53 | 46 |
Pumas | 18 | 14 | 00 | 04 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 42 |
Kona 43 | 17 | 12 | 02 | 03 | 42 | 11 | 31 | 38 |
Auténticas | 17 | 11 | 03 | 03 | 44 | 10 | 34 | 36 |
Bondojitas | 18 | 09 | 04 | 05 | 27 | 09 | 18 | 31 |
El Bodegón | 19 | 07 | 01 | 11 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 22 |
Selección Mayor | 18 | 04 | 02 | 12 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 13 |
Ponnys | 18 | 03 | 00 | 15 | 13 | 65 | -52 | 09 |
Vagabundas | 17 | 02 | 00 | 15 | 04 | 72 | -68 | 06 |
Selección Menor | 09 | 01 | 00 | 08 | 04 | 11 | -7 | 03 |