LIGA MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL 2 de junio
R E S U L T A D O S
PREMIER
Pumas 3 – 1 Bondojo
Pu: Leopoldo Cruz 2 y Gabriel Carrazco 1 / Bon: Andrés Santos 1
El Traque 5 – 3 Diablos
Tra: Martín Martínez 2, Martín Navarro 2 y Felipe Verdugo 1
Dia: Marcos Amador 1, Jonathan porras 1 y José Bustamante 1
Auténticos 3 – 2 Kona 43
Au: Abel Márquez 3 / Ko: José Acosta 1 y Adrián Figueroa 1
LIBRE
Ab. Figueroa 5 – 4 Construmás
Fi: Luis Figueroa 3, Luis Chávez 1 y Héctor Elías 1
Co0n: Heri Robles 1, Iván Clarck 1 y Jaime Balderrama 1
Diablos B 2 – 2 Car Wash C.
Dia: Iván Varela 1 y José Romo 1
CW: Jesús Zorrilla 1 y Magdiel Aldaco 1
Real Onze 6 – 2 Barclin
RO: Misael Acuña 4, Aldair Padilla 1 y Jorge Buelna 1
Bar: Fernando Guerrero 1 y Raúl Hurtado 1
Ab. Figueroa 5 – 2 Arsenal
Fi: Luis Almada 4 y Luis Figueroa 1
Ar: Iván Valdez 1 y Adrián Rodríguez 1
Dep. Chávez 3 – 3 Grillos
Dep: Jesús Durazo 2 y Freddy Bojórquez 1
Gri: Alberto Gallardo 1, Angel Ramírez 1 y Francisco Corrales 1
Vagabundos 4 – 2 Autos Meño
Va: Adán Hernández 2 y Juan Hernández 2
AM: Eduardo Lucero 1 y Jesús Huerta 1
PRIMERA A
Hackers 2 – 1 Atlético Juv.
Ha: José Padilla 1 y Angel García 1 / At: Ricardo Delgado 1
Atl Sab Gong 1 – 0 Mecatronic
Angel Cons 1
Veteranos 6 – 4 Atlético Albañil
Ve: David ballesteros 5 y Roberto Reyes 1
At: Daniel Chávez 2, Marcos Tapia 1 y Javier Galaz 1
Atlético Tahona 4 – 4 Pinturas López
Ta: Miguel Romero 3 y Samuel Andrade 1
Pin: Daniel Zúñiga 4
Sevillla 5 – 0 El Bodegón
Elías Molina 3, Jorge López 1 y Raúl Valenzuela 1
Tekatitos 4 – 2 Potros
Te: Pedro Lira 3 y Jonathan Corona 1 / Po: Luis García 2
Auténticos 1 – 1 P S G
Au: Alejandro Mata 1 / PSG: Ricardo Leyva 1
Red Bulls 2 – 2 Veteranos
RB: Carlos Somoza 1 y José Nieblas 1
Ve: Julián Gallardo 1 y David Ballesteros 1
Rylap 44 6 – 0 Red Bulls
Ernesto Ramos 1, Edwin Hernández 1, Germán Hernández 1,
Mario Lara 1, Luis García 1 y Mario Corral 1
Ladrillera 3 – 0 Juventus
Antonio Pérez 1, Hiram Reyes 1 y Luis Osuna 1
FEMENIL
Pumas 3 – 0 Auténticas
Doris Valenzuela 1, Eli González 1 y Abigail Osorio 1
Kna 43 1 – 0 Bondojitas
Evelyn Vega 1
Selección 5 – 1 Vagabundas
Sel: Danitza Toscano 3, Cindy Luzanía 1 y Rebeca Quijada 1
Va: Michelle Núñez 1
Bodegón 1 – 0 Ponnys
Isabel Córdova 1
ROL DE JUEGOS
Viernes 2 de Junio Unidad Deportiva
6:30 pm Sel. Sub 20 vs. Bondojo
8:00 pm Real Onze vs. Ab. Figueroa
10:00 pm Diablos B vs. F. Galván
Sábado 3 de Junio Unidad Deportiva
2:00 pm Jaguares vs. Atlético Albañil
4:00 pm Olímpicos vs. Car Wash Carrillo
6:00 pm El Traque vs. Pumas
8:00 pm Vagabundos vs. Construmás
10:00 pm Arsenal vs. Dep. Chávez
Domingo 4 de Junio Unidad Deportiva
9:30 am Selección vs. Bondojitas
10:45 am Pumas vs. Bodegón
12:00 pm Montreal vs. A. Tahona
2:00 pm Veteranos vs. Ladrillera
4:00 pm Sevilla vs. Juventus
6:00 pm Auténticos BF vs. Gallos FC
8:00 pm Vagabundas vs. Ponnys
9:00 pm Kona 43 vs. Selección
Lunes 5 de Junio Unidad Deportiva
6:30 pm Pinturas López vs. Atlético Juvenil
9:00 pm Veteranos vs. Jaguares
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PREMIER
Leopoldo Cruz (Pumas)..………………………………..….………. 22
Ulises Gálvez (Auténticos BF)…………………………………………….. 13
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL LIBRE
Jesús Durazo (Deportivo Chávezl)……………………..….………. 32
Alex Macal (Arsenal)………………………………………………………… 22
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PRIMERA A
Antonio Miranda (Auténticos B)………………………………………….. 24
Julio Hernández (Juventus)………….………………..….…………. 24
Daniel Zúñiga (Auto Pinturas López)…….…………..….…………. 24
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL FEMENIL
Karina Hernández (Gallos)…………………………………………………. 19
Evelyn Vega (Kona 43)………………………………………………………. 17
POSICIONES PREMIER
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Pumas | 10 | 09 | 01 | 00 | 48 | 18 | 30 | 28 |
Auténticos BF | 11 | 08 | 01 | 02 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 25 |
Bondojo | 09 | 05 | 02 | 02 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 17 |
Diablos | 10 | 05 | 00 | 05 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 15 |
El Traque | 11 | 04 | 01 | 06 | 27 | 24 | +3 | 13 |
Sel. Sub-20 | 08 | 04 | 00 | 04 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 12 |
Gallos FC | 08 | 04 | 00 | 04 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 12 |
Kona 44 | 09 | 03 | 01 | 05 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 10 |
EcoSolar | 10 | 01 | 00 | 09 | 05 | 34 | -29 | 03 |
Barrio FFCC | 08 | 01 | 00 | 07 | 07 | 45 | -38 | 03 |
POSICIONES LIBRE
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Ab. Figueroa | 17 | 15 | 02 | 00 | 73 | 17 | 56 | 47 |
Diablos B | 16 | 13 | 02 | 01 | 70 | 34 | 36 | 41 |
Car Wash Carrillo | 16 | 10 | 04 | 02 | 49 | 29 | 20 | 34 |
Vagabundos | 17 | 10 | 03 | 04 | 55 | 32 | 23 | 33 |
Arsenal | 16 | 09 | 02 | 05 | 59 | 37 | 22 | 29 |
Grillos | 15 | 08 | 04 | 03 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 28 |
Dep. Chávez | 16 | 07 | 03 | 06 | 47 | 47 | — | 24 |
Construmás | 16 | 07 | 02 | 07 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 23 |
Ab. Figueroa B | 15 | 06 | 04 | 05 | 43 | 57 | -14 | 22 |
Barclin | 17 | 06 | 02 | 09 | 32 | 55 | -23 | 20 |
Real Onze | 15 | 05 | 02 | 08 | 37 | 52 | -15 | 17 |
Autos Meño | 16 | 04 | 02 | 10 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 14 |
Frutería Galván | 16 | 04 | 01 | 11 | 38 | 52 | -14 | 13 |
Olímpicos | 15 | 02 | 02 | 11 | 29 | 51 | -22 | 08 |
Inter | 15 | 02 | 01 | 12 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 07 |
Cuervos | 15 | 01 | 00 | 14 | 04 | 37 | -33 | 03 |
PRIMERA A
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Atlético Tahona | 19 | 14 | 02 | 03 | 63 | 30 | 33 | 44 |
Auténticos B | 19 | 13 | 04 | 02 | 79 | 39 | 40 | 43 |
Ladrillera La Isla | 18 | 13 | 01 | 04 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 40 |
Hackers | 20 | 12 | 03 | 05 | 42 | 42 | — | 39 |
Jaguares | 18 | 12 | 00 | 06 | 67 | 43 | 24 | 36 |
Juventus | 19 | 11 | 02 | 06 | 55 | 26 | 29 | 35 |
Sevilla | 18 | 11 | 01 | 06 | 44 | 28 | 16 | 34 |
Rilap 44 | 16 | 10 | 03 | 03 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 33 |
Tekatitos | 18 | 10 | 03 | 05 | 52 | 40 | 12 | 33 |
Atlético Albañil | 18 | 10 | 01 | 07 | 43 | 35 | +8 | 31 |
Veteranos | 14 | 07 | 04 | 03 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 25 |
Potros de Oro | 16 | 07 | 03 | 06 | 55 | 29 | 26 | 24 |
PSG | 19 | 07 | 03 | 09 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 24 |
El Bodegón | 16 | 07 | 01 | 08 | 29 | 51 | -22 | 22 |
A. Pinturas López | 17 | 06 | 03 | 08 | 42 | 40 | +2 | 21 |
Montreal | 17 | 05 | 04 | 08 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 19 |
Atlético Juvenil | 16 | 05 | 03 | 08 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 18 |
Red Bulls | 20 | 05 | 03 | 12 | 33 | 60 | -27 | 18 |
Atlético Sab Gong | 17 | 05 | 02 | 10 | 35 | 70 | -35 | 17 |
Mecatronic | 21 | 04 | 00 | 17 | 19 | 58 | -39 | 12 |
Morelia | 21 | 00 | 02 | 19 | 14 | 49 | -35 | 02 |
CFE | 21 | 00 | 02 | 19 | 03 | 38 | -25 | 02 |
FEMENIL
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Gallos FC | 16 | 14 | 01 | 01 | 53 | 01 | 52 | 43 |
Auténticas Diablas | 16 | 11 | 03 | 02 | 44 | 09 | 35 | 36 |
Pumas | 16 | 12 | 00 | 04 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 36 |
Kona 43 | 16 | 11 | 02 | 03 | 37 | 10 | 27 | 35 |
Bondojitas | 16 | 08 | 03 | 05 | 25 | 08 | 17 | 27 |
El Bodegón | 17 | 07 | 01 | 09 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 22 |
Selección Mayor | 16 | 04 | 02 | 12 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 12 |
Ponnys | 16 | 02 | 00 | 14 | 06 | 63 | -57 | 06 |
Vagabundas | 16 | 02 | 00 | 14 | 04 | 66 | -62 | 06 |
Selección Menor | 09 | 01 | 00 | 08 | 04 | 11 | -7 | 03 |
18 Comments
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback:
Pingback: