LIGA MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL 26 de Mayo
R E S U L T A D O S
PREMIER
Kona 43 4 – 3 Gallos FC
Ko: Jesús Gastélum 2, Adrián Figueroa 1 y Karim Valenzuela 1
Ga: Brandon Hurtado 1, Mario Corral 1 y Adrián Zendejas 1
Pumas 5 – 3 Auténticos
Pu: Gabriel Carrazco 2, Leopoldo Cruz 2 y Diego González 1
Au: César Fierros 1, Alfonso Quijano 1 y Ulises Gálvez 1
Sel. Sub 20 4 – 1 El Traque
Sel: César Sódari 2, Miguel Méndez 1 y Luis Galaz 1
Tra: Daniel Gámez 1
Diablos 1 – 0 Kona 43
René Valencia 1
LIBRE
Abarrotes Figueroa 6 – 0 Frutería Galván
Luis Cham 2, Fco. Flores 1, Luis Lugo 1 y Ramón Valenzuela 1
Grillos 2 – 1 Car Wash C.
Gri: Alberto Gallardo 1 y Rubén Valencia 1 / CW: Magdiel Aldaco 1
Grillos 9 – 1 Olímpicos
Gri: Alberto Gallardo 4, Antonio Guerrero 2, Alberto Villegas 1, César Beltrán 1 y Angel Ramírez 1 / Oli: Manuel Olivares 1
Diablos B 8 – 2 Construmás
Dia: José Valencia 3, Miguel Méndez 2, Carlos Méndez 1, José Copetillo 1 y Adán Hernández 1
Cons: Alexander Búrquez 1 y Abel Payán 1
Deportivo Chávez 5 – 1 Frutería Galván
Dep: Jesús Durazo 3 y José Enríquez 2 / Gal: Ramón Escobar 1
Vagabundos 4 – 0 Ab. Figueroa B
Antonio Beltrán 2, Martín Zatarain 1 y Juan Rodríguez 1
PRIMERA A
Hackers 2 – 2 Rilap 44
Ha: Jorge Medrano 1 y Angel García 1
Ri: Jesús Barrios 1 y Omar Esquer 1
Tekatitos 8 – 1 Mecatronic
Te: Pedro Lira 5, Jonathan Machiche 1, Mario Verdugo 1 y Adrián Velásquez 1 / Me: Víctor Bretón 1
Pinturas López 4 – 1 Veteranos
Pin: Daniel Zúñiga 1, Luis García 1, Roberto Figueroa 1 y Edgar Fregoso 1 / Ve: Roberto Reyes 1
At. Albañil 3 – 0 Sevilla
Isidro Figueroa 1, Daniel Chávez 1 y Marco Tapia 1
Montreal 1 – 0 Mecatronic
Francisco Carranza 1
Auténticos 2 – 1 Jaguares
Au: Alberto Peña 1 y Alejandro Mata 1 / Ja: Pedro Arellano 1
El Bodegón 1 – 0 Atlético Juvenil
Forfit
Red Bulls 2 – 2 Veteranos
RB: Carlos Somoza 1 y José Nieblas 1
Ve: Julián Gallardo 1 y David Ballesteros 1
Ladrillera La Isla 4 – 3 Atlético Albañil
Is: Luis Osuna 1, Misael Ponce 1, Jesús Rubalcava 1 y Antonio Pérez 1 / Al: Carlos Almada 1, Javier Galaz 1 y Sergio Chávez 1
Potros 3 – 2 Juventus
Po: Manuel León 1, Uziel Lerma 1 y Angel Montaño 1
Ju: Julio Hernández 2
P S G 4 – 3 Sab Gong
PSG: Humberto Martínez 2, Ismael Cortez 1 y Ramón Leyva 1
SG: Angel Cons 2 e Iván Santos 1
FEMENIL
Auténticas 8 – 0 Ponnys
Litzy Leal 3, Judith Ruiz 1, Daniela García 1, Dayana Caballero 1, Irma Cebreros 1 y Yadira Cuevas 1
Auténticas 5 – 0 El Bodegón
Litzy Leal 1, Irma Cebreros 1, Dayana Caballero 1,
Daniela García 1 y Yadira Cuevas 1
Bondojitas 6 – 0 Vagabundas
Mary Bujanda 3, Sheyla Martínez 2 y Priscila Corrales 1
Selección 1 – 0 Ponnys
Cindy Luzanía 1
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PREMIER
Leopoldo Cruz (Pumas)..………………………………..….………. 20
Ulises Gálvez (Auténticos BF)…………………………………………….. 13
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL LIBRE
Jesús Durazo (Deportivo Chávezl)……………………..….………. 30
Alex Macal (Arsenal)………………………………………………………… 22
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PRIMERA A
Antonio Miranda (Auténticos B)………………………………………….. 24
Julio Hernández (Juventus)………….………………..….…………. 22
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL FEMENIL
Karina Hernández (Gallos)…………………………………………………. 19
Evelyn Vega (Kona 43)………………………………………………………. 17
ROL DE JUEGOS
Viernes 26 de Mayo Unidad Deportiva
6:30 pm Pumas vs. Bondojo
8:00 pm Autos Meño vs. Vagabundos
10:00 pm Dep. Chávez vs. Grillos
Sábado 27 de Mayo Unidad Deportiva
4:00 pm Diablos B vs. Car Wash Carrillo
6:00 pm El Traque vs. Diablos
8:00 Black Ops Douglas vs. R&R Concretos Hermosillo
Domingo 28 de Mayo Unidad Deportiva
9:00 am Selección vs. Vagabundas
10:30 am Pumas vs. Auténticas Diablas
12:00 pm Auténticos BF vs. Kona 44
4:00 pm Ab. Figueroa vs. Arsenal
7:00 pm Ponnys vs. El Bodegón
8:00 pm Bondojitas vs. Kona 43
Lunes 29 de Mayo Unidad Deportiva
6:30 pm Veteranos vs. Mecatronic
9:00 pm Atlético Tahona vs. Auto Pinturas López
POSICIONES PREMIER
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Pumas | 09 | 08 | 01 | 00 | 45 | 17 | 28 | 25 |
Auténticos BF | 10 | 07 | 01 | 02 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 22 |
Bondojo | 08 | 05 | 02 | 01 | 22 | 14 | +8 | 17 |
Diablos | 09 | 05 | 00 | 04 | 27 | 20 | +7 | 15 |
Sel. Sub 20 | 08 | 04 | 00 | 04 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 12 |
Gallos FC | 08 | 04 | 00 | 04 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 12 |
El Traque | 10 | 03 | 01 | 06 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 10 |
Kona 44 | 08 | 03 | 01 | 04 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 10 |
EcoSolar | 10 | 01 | 00 | 09 | 05 | 34 | -29 | 03 |
Barrio FFCC | 08 | 01 | 00 | 07 | 07 | 45 | -38 | 03 |
POSICIONES LIBRE
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Ab. Figueroa | 16 | 14 | 02 | 00 | 68 | 15 | 53 | 44 |
Diablos B | 15 | 13 | 01 | 01 | 68 | 32 | 36 | 40 |
Car Wash Carrillo | 15 | 10 | 03 | 02 | 47 | 27 | 20 | 33 |
Vagabundos | 16 | 09 | 03 | 04 | 51 | 30 | 21 | 30 |
Arsenal | 15 | 09 | 02 | 04 | 57 | 32 | 25 | 29 |
Grillos | 14 | 08 | 03 | 03 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 27 |
Dep. Chávez | 15 | 07 | 02 | 06 | 44 | 44 | — | 23 |
Construmás | 15 | 07 | 02 | 06 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 23 |
Barclin | 16 | 06 | 02 | 08 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 20 |
Ab. Figueroa B | 14 | 05 | 04 | 05 | 38 | 53 | -15 | 19 |
Autos Meño | 15 | 04 | 02 | 09 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 14 |
Real Onze | 14 | 04 | 02 | 08 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 14 |
Frutería Galván | 15 | 04 | 01 | 10 | 38 | 51 | -13 | 13 |
Inter | 15 | 02 | 01 | 12 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 07 |
Olímpicos | 14 | 01 | 02 | 11 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 05 |
Cuervos | 15 | 01 | 00 | 14 | 04 | 37 | -33 | 03 |
PRIMERA A
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Auténticos B | 18 | 13 | 03 | 02 | 78 | 38 | 40 | 42 |
Atlético Tahona | 17 | 14 | 00 | 03 | 58 | 25 | 33 | 42 |
Ladrillera La Isla | 17 | 12 | 01 | 04 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 37 |
Hackers | 19 | 11 | 03 | 05 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 36 |
Juventus | 17 | 11 | 02 | 04 | 55 | 22 | 33 | 35 |
Jaguares | 17 | 11 | 00 | 06 | 66 | 43 | 23 | 33 |
Atlético Albañil | 17 | 10 | 01 | 06 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 31 |
Tekatitos | 17 | 09 | 03 | 05 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 30 |
Sevilla | 16 | 09 | 01 | 06 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 28 |
Rilap 44 | 14 | 08 | 03 | 03 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 27 |
Potros de Oro | 15 | 07 | 03 | 05 | 53 | 25 | 28 | 24 |
PSG | 18 | 07 | 02 | 09 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 23 |
El Bodegón | 15 | 07 | 01 | 07 | 29 | 46 | -17 | 22 |
Veteranos | 12 | 05 | 04 | 03 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 19 |
Montreal | 16 | 05 | 03 | 08 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 18 |
Red Bulls | 19 | 05 | 03 | 11 | 33 | 54 | -21 | 18 |
A. Pinturas López | 15 | 05 | 02 | 08 | 37 | 36 | +1 | 17 |
Atlético Juvenil | 14 | 04 | 03 | 07 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 15 |
Atlético Sab Gong | 16 | 04 | 02 | 10 | 34 | 70 | -36 | 14 |
Mecatronic | 15 | 04 | 00 | 11 | 19 | 52 | -33 | 12 |
Morelia | 21 | 00 | 02 | 19 | 14 | 49 | -35 | 02 |
CFE | 21 | 00 | 02 | 19 | 03 | 38 | -25 | 02 |
FEMENIL
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Gallos FC | 16 | 14 | 01 | 01 | 53 | 01 | 52 | 43 |
Auténticas Diablas | 15 | 11 | 03 | 01 | 44 | 06 | 38 | 36 |
Pumas | 15 | 11 | 00 | 04 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 33 |
Kona 43 | 15 | 10 | 02 | 03 | 36 | 10 | 26 | 32 |
Bondojitas | 15 | 08 | 03 | 04 | 25 | 07 | 18 | 27 |
El Bodegón | 16 | 06 | 01 | 09 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 19 |
Selección Mayor | 15 | 03 | 02 | 12 | 08 | 22 | -14 | 09 |
Ponnys | 15 | 02 | 00 | 13 | 06 | 62 | -58 | 06 |
Vagabundas | 15 | 02 | 00 | 13 | 03 | 61 | -58 | 06 |
Selección Menor | 09 | 01 | 00 | 08 | 04 | 11 | -7 | 03 |