LIGA MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL 3 de Marzo
R E S U L T A D O S
LIBRE
Vagabundos 9 – 1 I n t e r
Va: Antonio Beltrán 6, Alonso Valenzuela 2 y Jorge Apodaca 1
In: Javier García 1
Arsenal 8 – 0 Ab. Figueroa
Jonathan González 2, Alex Macal 2, Jesús Durazo 1,
Cruz Toledo 1, Eduardo Aguilar 1 y Benito Calderón 1
Dep. Chávez 4 – 1 Olímpicos
Cha: Mario Duarte 2, Jesús Martínez 1 y Edgar López 1
Oli: Alex Molina 1
Construmás 2 – 1 Barclin
Con: Iván Clark 1 y Daniel Gámez 1 / Ba: Martín Navarro 1
Arsenal 4 – 3 F. Galván
Ar: Alex Macal 2, Ismael Gastélum 1 y Jonathan González 1
Gal: Román Escobar 1, Alexis Soto 1 y Flavio Félix 1
Cuervos 2 – 1 F. Galván
Cue: Carlos García 2 / FG: Antonio Félix 1
Diablos B 5 – 1 Autos Meño
Dia: Luis Galaz 2, Miguel Méndez 1, Iván Varela 1, José Valencia 1
AM: José Ruiz 1
Car Wash Carrillo 4 – 2 Real Onze
CW: Joel Lara 1, Jesús Zorrilla 1, Sergio Márquez 1, Omar Loreto 1
RO: Jorge Buelna 1 y Rafael González 1
Abarrotes Figueroa 3 – 1 Frutería Galván
Fi: Carlos Castro 2 y Ramón Boneo 1 / Gal: Pedro Macén 1
PRIMERA A
Atl. Tahona 5 – 2 Jaguares
Ta: Eduardo Mondaca 3, Miguel Romero 1 y Alberto Loreto 1
Ja: Nicolás Cuenca 1 y Pedro Arellano 1
Red Bulls 5 – 4 Atl. Sab Gong
RB: Carlos Somoza 3, Jesús Valenzuela 1 y Manuel Silva 1
SG: Angel Cons, Jesús Huerta, Juan Santos y Cristian Ramírez 1
Hackers 2 – 0 P S G
Aldo Ballesteros 1 y Oscar Ochoa 1
Ladrillera 3 – 1 P S G
La: Jesús Rubalcava 1, Vicente Ramírez 1 y Eduardo García 1
PSG: Ismael Cortez 1
Veteranos 1 – 1 Bondojitos
Ve: Roberto Reyes 1 / Bon: Jesús Delgado 1
Juventus 3 – 1 Tekatitos
Ju: Rafael Martínez 1, Ismael Amarillas 1 y Julio Hernández 1
Te: Pedro Lira 1
Auténticos B 7 – 3 El Bodegón
Au: Jorge Bujanda 3, Antonio Miranda 2, Alejandro Mata 1 y Brayan Nevárez 1 / Bo: Jesús Cuevas 2 y Luis Olivares 1
FEMENIL
Auténticas Diablas 1 – 0 El Bodegón
Daniela García 1
Bondojitas 4 – 0 Vagabundas
Danitza Toscano 1, Karolina Nieblas 1, Anayeli Solano 1 y Fanny Moreno 1
Gallos 2 – 0 Regias
Jéssica Valencia 1 y Karina Hernández 1
Pumas 2 – 1 Bondojitas
Pu: Yania Torres 2 / Bon: Sheyla Martínez 1
Ponnys 2 – 1 Selección
Po: Yovanka Valdez 1 y Yazmín Lara 1 / Sel: Sheyla Martínez 1
ROL DE JUEGOS
Viernes 3 de Marzo Unidad Deportiva
6:30 pm El Traque vs. Pumas
8:00 pm Real Onze vs. Vagabundos
Sábado 4 de Marzo Unidad Deportiva
2:00 pm Car Wash Carrillo vs. Construmás
4:00 pm Diablos B vs. Abarrotes Figueroa
6:00 pm Esqueda vs. Sel. Sub-20
8:00 pm Arsenal vs. Barclin
Domingo 5 de Marzo Unidad Deportiva
9:00 am Frutería Galván vs. Grillos
11:00 am Selección Mayor vs. Vagabundas
12:00 pm Diablos vs. Barrio FFCC
2:00 pm Kona 43 vs. EcoSolar
4:00 pm Auténticos BF vs. Gallos FC
6:00 pm Las Ponnys vs. El Bodegón
7:00 pm Bondojitas vs. Regias
8:00 pm Deportivo Chávez vs. Abarrotes Figueroa B
Domingo 5 de Marzo Unidad Colosio
1:00 pm Inter vs. Cuervos
3:00 pm Olímpicos vs. Autos Meño
Lunes 6 de Marzo Unidad Deportiva
6:30 pm Atlético Tahona vs. Morelia
8:00 pm Veteranos vs. Auténticos B
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL LIBRE
Alex Macal (Arsenal)……………………………………..….………. 13
Luis Figueroa (Abarrotes Figueroa)……………………………………… 11
Antonio Beltrán (Vagabundos)…………………………………………… 09
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL PRIMERA A
Daniel Zúñiga (Dismanort)………………………………………………….. 11
Antonio Miranda (Auténticos B)…….………………..….…………. 09
Karim Valenzuela (Potros de Oro)……………………………………….. 07
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL FEMENIL
Evelyn Vega (Regias)………………………………………………………… 08
Karina Hernández (Gallos)…………………………………………………. 05
POSICIONES LIBRE
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Vagabundos | 05 | 05 | 00 | 00 | 32 | 09 | 23 | 15 |
Ab. Figueroa | 05 | 05 | 00 | 00 | 25 | 05 | 20 | 15 |
Diablos B | 05 | 05 | 00 | 00 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 15 |
Arsenal | 05 | 03 | 00 | 02 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 09 |
Car Wash Carrillo | 04 | 02 | 01 | 01 | 12 | 09 | +3 | 07 |
Barclin | 05 | 02 | 01 | 02 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 07 |
Construmás | 06 | 02 | 01 | 03 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 07 |
Autos Meño | 03 | 02 | 00 | 01 | 12 | 07 | +5 | 06 |
Dep. Chávez | 03 | 02 | 00 | 01 | 10 | 06 | +4 | 06 |
Inter | 04 | 01 | 01 | 02 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 04 |
Cuervos | 04 | 01 | 00 | 03 | 04 | 14 | -12 | 03 |
Ab. Figueroa B | 04 | 00 | 02 | 02 | 07 | 17 | -10 | 02 |
Grillos | 00 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 00 |
Frutería Galván | 03 | 00 | 00 | 03 | 05 | 09 | -4 | 00 |
Olímpicos | 05 | 00 | 00 | 05 | 08 | 19 | -11 | 00 |
Real Onze | 04 | 00 | 00 | 04 | 04 | 23 | -19 | 00 |
PRIMERA A
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Atlético Tahona | 07 | 06 | 00 | 01 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 18 |
Auténticos B | 07 | 05 | 01 | 01 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 16 |
Hackers | 07 | 05 | 01 | 01 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 16 |
Jaguares | 08 | 05 | 00 | 03 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 15 |
Juventus | 06 | 04 | 01 | 01 | 12 | 08 | +4 | 13 |
El Bodegón | 07 | 04 | 00 | 03 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 12 |
Potros de Oro | 07 | 03 | 02 | 02 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
PSG | 07 | 03 | 00 | 04 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 09 |
Atlético Albañil | 05 | 03 | 00 | 02 | 09 | 08 | +1 | 09 |
Red Bulls | 08 | 02 | 02 | 04 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 08 |
Sevilla | 04 | 02 | 01 | 01 | 10 | 05 | +5 | 07 |
Ladrillera La Isla | 05 | 02 | 01 | 02 | 11 | 09 | +2 | 07 |
Dismanort | 06 | 02 | 00 | 04 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 06 |
Rilap 44 | 03 | 02 | 00 | 01 | 04 | 04 | — | 06 |
Tekatitos | 05 | 02 | 00 | 03 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 06 |
Veteranos | 04 | 01 | 02 | 01 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 05 |
Atlético Sab Gong | 06 | 01 | 00 | 05 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 03 |
Atlético Juvenil | 07 | 00 | 02 | 05 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 02 |
Montreal | 05 | 00 | 01 | 04 | 03 | 15 | -12 | 01 |
Morelia | 04 | 00 | 00 | 04 | 07 | 22 | -15 | 00 |
FEMENIL
EQUIPO | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | Ps |
Gallos | 06 | 05 | 01 | 00 | 18 | 00 | 18 | 16 |
Auténticas Diablas | 07 | 04 | 02 | 01 | 17 | 04 | 13 | 14 |
Bondojitas | 07 | 03 | 03 | 01 | 10 | 03 | +7 | 12 |
Pumas | 05 | 04 | 00 | 01 | 06 | 08 | -2 | 12 |
Regias | 06 | 03 | 01 | 02 | 14 | 06 | +8 | 10 |
El Bodegón | 06 | 02 | 01 | 03 | 03 | 04 | -1 | 07 |
Selección 2003 | 02 | 01 | 00 | 01 | 04 | 04 | — | 03 |
Auténticas | 04 | 01 | 00 | 03 | 01 | 04 | -3 | 03 |
Ponnys IB Chics | 06 | 01 | 00 | 05 | 02 | 28 | -26 | 03 |
Selección 2001 | 06 | 00 | 00 | 06 | 01 | 11 | -10 | 00 |